This apartment is booked
Leave a request, and if an apartment becomes available or we have a similar layout, we will call you back
Click to switch to the selected apartment
Studio, 184m², floor5/6
str. 37 Sok
On map
565 000 €
3 071 €/m²
Property Details
Object code
8611629
Area
184 m2
Floor
5 out of 6
Key issuance
3 June 2024
Approach
2 approach
1017020
- Main
- Apartments in new buildings
- Loft Marine
- Object code 8611629