This apartment is booked
Leave a request, and if an apartment becomes available or we have a similar layout, we will call you back
Click to switch to the selected apartment
Studio, 70m², floor5/15
str. Çağlayan Cad
On map
58 000 €
829 €/m²
Property Details
Object code
8610595
Area
70 m2
Floor
5 out of 15
Approach
1 approach
1017015
- Main
- Apartments in new buildings
- Ilkem Center
- Object code 8610595