This apartment is booked
Leave a request, and if an apartment becomes available or we have a similar layout, we will call you back
Studio, 101m², floor10/14
str. 202 Sok
On map
134 000 €
1 327 €/m²
Property Details
Object code
8610416
Area
101 m2
Floor
10 out of 14
Key issuance
1 February 2025
Approach
2 approach
1017014
- Main
- Apartments in new buildings
- Eagle Terrace
- Object code 8610416