This apartment is booked
Leave a request, and if an apartment becomes available or we have a similar layout, we will call you back
Click to switch to the selected apartment
Studio, 63m², floor8/14
str. 202 Sok
On map
87 000 €
1 381 €/m²
Property Details
Object code
8610360
Area
63 m2
Floor
8 out of 14
Key issuance
1 February 2025
Approach
1 approach
1017014
- Main
- Apartments in new buildings
- Eagle Terrace
- Object code 8610360